Equip Directiu
Mònica Montilla Ferreres | Directora |
Mercedes Morales Garcia | Cap d’Estudis |
Susana Burriel Cortés | Secretària / Administració |
Ernest Alcoba Gómez | Coordinador Pedagògic |
Coordinació d’ESO i BTX
Victor Manuel Ruíz Martí | Coordinador de 1r d’ESO |
Marta Cros Valls | Coordinadora de 2n d’ESO |
Ana Eva López Sánchez | Coordinadora de 3r d’ESO |
Lourdes Allepuz Suñé | Coordinadora de 4t d’ESO |
Pedro Castejón García | Coordinadora de Batxillerat |
Caps de departament
Max Pàrraga Díaz | Cap de Català |
Jesús Muñoz Calvo | Cap de Castellà |
Jessica Barrachina Ruiz | Cap d’Idiomes |
Mireia Cobas Piña | Cap de Socials |
Josep Farregut Ferrer | Cap d’Expressió |
Rocío Ramírez Rosales | Cap de Matemàtiques |
Lorena Navarro Molina | Cap de Ciències |
Marta Pàmies Salvador | Cap de Tecnologia |
Marisa Montilla Ruz | Cap d’Orientació |
Orientadors
Marisa Montilla Ruz | Orientació 1r i 2n d’ESO |
Harold Ollé Garci-Nuño | Orientació 3r, 4t d’ESO i Pla Singular |
Marisa Montilla Ruz | Orientació 1r de Batxillerat |
Harold Ollé Garci-Nuño | Orientació 2n de Batxillerat |
Altres coordinacions
Víctor Boix Bellido | Informàtica |
Beatriz Lahera Pérez | LIC i referent Serveis Comunitaris |
Francisco José Queralt Sanmartin | Prevenció de Riscos Laborals |
Josep Farregut Ferrer | Activitats extraescolars |
Sergio Valenzuela Garcia | Manteniment web |
Lourdes Allepuz Suñé/ Cinta Llop Julià | Equip impulsor Escola Verda |
Lourdes Allepuz Suñé, Jesús Muñoz Calvo | Referent lectura |
Susana Burriel, Víctor Boix, Mònica Montilla, Marta Pàmies, Míriam Ribera, Sergi Valenzuela | Comissió digital |
Tutories
Beatriz Lahera Pérez | 1r ESO A |
Lorena Ruiz Cabrera | 1r ESO B |
Raquel Dalmau Escoda | 1r ESO C |
Irina Castellví Gracia | 1r ESO D |
Lorena Navarro Molina | 1r ESO E |
Iñaki Nieto To | 2n ESO A |
Roger Clos Mariana | 2n ESO B |
Judit Tort Tarrés | 2n ESO C |
Mari Carmen Quesada Moreno | 2n ESO D |
Carolina Garcés Costa | 2n ESO E |
Olga Ibars Feliu | 3r ESO A |
Antonio Flores Labrador | 3r ESO B |
Ivette Alay Cubero | 3r ESO C |
Javier Campos Anaya | 3r ESO D |
Raúl Robledo Díaz | 4t ESO A |
Cristina Vives Díaz | 4t ESO B |
Irene Torres Domínguez | 4t ESO C |
Harold Ollé Garci-Nuño | Pla Singular ( 3r i 4t d’ESO ) |
M.Paz Guardo Gómez | SIEI |
Lidia Garcia Gómez | 1r de Batxillerat A |
Cinta Llop Julià | 1r de Batxillerat B |
Jessica Barrachina Ruiz | 1r de Batxillerat C |
Sergio De la Concepción Marquez | 2n de Batxillerat A |
Mireia Cobas Piña | 2n de Batxillerat B |
Max Pàrraga Díaz | 2n de Batxillerat C |
Iñaki Nieto
Arnau Baldoví
Beatriz Lahero
Cristina Vives
Mario Ros
Raúl Robledo
Miquel del Caño
Marc Fernández
Ana Eva López
Jesús Muñoz
Mireia Cobas
Antonio Delgado