Cicle |
Curs |
Mestre/a |
|
Càrrec |
Coordinació |
Ed. Infantil |
P3A |
Ester Hil |
|
Tutora |
|
P3B |
Iris Giménez |
|
Tutora |
|
P4A |
M. José Basallo |
|
Tutora |
|
P4B |
Iris de la Rosa |
|
Tutora |
|
P5A |
Núria Farré |
|
Tutora |
|
P5B |
Patrícia Navarro |
|
Tutora |
Ed. Infantil |
REFORÇ |
Sònia Ferrando |
|
Reforç |
|
ANGLÈS |
Cristina Patricio |
|
Reforç 0,5 |
|
TEI |
Raquel Villalbí |
|
TEI |
|
|
Cicle |
Curs |
Mestre/a |
|
Càrrec |
Coordinació |
Cicle inicial |
1rA |
Fuensanta Olmo |
|
Tutora |
|
1rB |
Cristina Cerdà |
|
Tutora |
|
1rC |
Sonia Bayo |
|
Tutora |
|
2nA |
Laura Pérez |
|
Tutora |
|
2nB |
Eva Moreno |
|
Tutora |
cicle Inicial |
PMU |
Eneas Clanchet |
|
Música |
|
PEF |
Edgar Carrizo |
|
Ed. Física 1r |
PCEE |
PEF |
Sònia Bayo |
|
Ed. Física 1rC |
|
EE |
Elisabet Olivencia |
|
Ed. Especial |
|
PAN |
Sílvia Montalbán |
|
Anglès |
|
REL |
Emilio Molina |
|
Religió |
|
|
Cicle |
Curs |
Mestre/a |
|
Càrrec |
Coordinació |
Cicle mitjà |
3rA |
Juan José Granjo |
|
Tutor |
|
3rB |
Gisela Giménez |
|
Tutora |
|
3rC |
Leonor Aguilar |
|
Tutora |
|
4tA |
Sandra Reboll |
|
Tutora |
Cicle Mitjà |
4tB |
Isabel Navalón |
|
Tutora |
|
PMU |
Eneas Clanchet |
|
Música |
|
PEF |
Edgar Carrizo |
|
Ed. Física |
|
EE |
Miguel A. Fernández |
|
EE |
|
PAN |
Ana de Lamo |
|
Anglès |
|
REL |
Emilio Molina |
|
Religió |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cicle |
Curs |
Mestre/a |
|
Càrrec |
Coordinació |
Cicle superior
|
5èA |
Dani Sánchez |
|
Tutor |
PRL |
5èB |
Jordi Cendón |
|
Tutor |
TAC |
6èA |
Ruth Ortiz |
|
Tutora |
EV |
6èB |
Montse Gallardo |
|
Tutora |
|
6èC |
Toni Antúnez |
|
Tutor |
|
REFORÇ 6è |
Diego Tello |
|
|
|
REFORÇ |
Susana Lasala |
|
Reforç |
|
PMU |
Sandra Garcia |
|
Música |
|
PEF 5è |
Jordi Cendón |
|
Ed. Física 5è |
|
PEF 6è |
Toni Antúnez |
|
Ed. Física 6è |
|
PAN |
Lucía García |
|
Anglès |
|
REL |
Emilio Molina |
|
Religió |
|
TIS |
Albert Català |
|
TIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suport Intensiu d’Escolarització Inclusiva |
SIEI |
Elisenda Tarrés |
|
Tutora |
|
Mabel Márquez |
|
EEE |
|
Aula Acollida |
AA |
Iván Arranz |
|
Tutor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALTRES REFORÇOS |
|
Assumpció Aguadé
Xelo Díaz |
|
|
|
Vetlladores |
|
Carme Pascual (16h)
Conxi Alonso (7h) |
|
|
|
Administrativa |
|
Marina Garcia |
|
|
|
Bidell |
|
Albert Gañan |
|
|
|
Personal Extern
|
Psicòloga |
Susana Arias |
|
|
|
Psicòloga |
Marisa Centellas |
|
|
|
Psicopedagoga EAP |
Paqui Ruíz |
|
|
|
Logopeda CREDA |
Àngels Aceña |
|
|
|
Fisioterapeuta EAP |
Roser Roig |
|
|
|
MESTRES SUBSTITUTS CURS 23-24 |
PRIMÀRIA |
Kati Muñoz |
|
ED. FÍSICA |
Del 01/09/2023 al 15/11/2023 |
ED. INFANTIL |
Eva León |
|
REFOÇ |
04/09/2023 |
ED. INFANTIL |
Adriana Martínez |
|
TUTORA I4A |
Del 10/10/2023 al |