Equip Professional

L’equip de mestres de l’escola és el següent:

EQUIP DIRECTIU
Secretària: Delia Reyes Vallejo
Cap d’estudis: Esther Moreno Valls
Directora: Anna Testagorda Fernández

MESTRES REFERENTS A INFANTIL
P3 A: Susana Patón Pardos
P3 B: Míriam Alsina Salmoral
P4 A: Irene Rubio Alòs / Neus Gubau Forné
P4 B: Inma Díaz Titos
P5 A: Rosa Romero Galván
P5 B: Maribel Fernández López
TEI: Cristina Yagües de Haro
Reforç: Jose Blasco Sancho

MESTRES REFERENTS A PRIMÀRIA
1r A: Montse Fernández Gálvez                                                                 4t B: Tamara Hernández Estaire / Enric Albert
1r B: Gemma Recasens Toldrà                                                                  4t C: Judit Vélez Torra
2n A: Arantxa González González / Míriam Díez                                       5è A: Noelia Paré Obón / Júlia Nadal
2n B: Laura González Gómez                                                                    5è B: Maria Alcalde Doblas / Maite Segovia
3r A: Imma Solé Martínez / Anna Lozano                                                   6è A: Delia Reyes Vallejo
3r B: Maria Muñoz muñoz                                                                          6è B: Mònica Valledor Gavela
4t A: Charo Soldado Ordóñez                                                                    6è C: Mar Clavero Morés

1r ESO A: Sergi Vargas i Ricardo Bárcena                                                1r ESO B: Marta Roig i David Garcia

MESTRA DE MÚSICA:
M. Dolors Castany Padrós

MESTRES EDUCACIÓ ESPECIAL:
Mónica Ruíz Rodríguez
Andrea Boronat Fuster

ORIENTADOR PSICOPEDAGÒGIC SECUNDÀRIA:

David Delgado Leyva

MESTRES D’EDUCACIÓ FÍSICA:
Ismael Ávila Jiménez
Elena Izquierdo Robledo

Ibán Navarro Sánchez

MESTRES D’ANGLÈS:
Ana Mateos Ramírez
Cristina Martínez Álamo
Anna Testagorda Fernández

REFERENT DE CIÈNCIES:
Mar Clavero Morés

Carles de David Ferrer

ADMINISTRATIVA:
Cati Invernón Fuentes

CONSERGERIA:
Maria José Cabañero Rodríguez
Rosa M. Llorens Garcia